Костанай

Учебная аудитория №1 / каб. А1

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
М-197 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
М-195 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
М-196 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
М-193 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
М-191 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
М-196 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
РЯ-194 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
12:30
13:00
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30
М-197 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
М-193 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
М-194 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Ф-193 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
12:30
13:00
13:30
М-192 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
14:00
14:30
15:00
М-191 Ким Зоя Евгеньевна
15:30
16:00
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Учебная аудитория №2 / каб. А2

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
РЯ-194 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
12:30
13:00
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
РЯ-194 Мухортова Оксана Васильевна
12:30
13:00
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Ф-194 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
12:30
13:00
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Ф-193 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
12:30
13:00
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Учебная аудитория №3 / каб. А3

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30
Ф-193 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
14:00
14:30
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30
Ф-194 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
14:00
14:30
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Ф-193 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
12:30
13:00
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
Ф-194 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
15:30
16:00
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30
И-191 Бармута Александр Иванович
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00
И-191 Бармута Александр Иванович
18:30
19:00
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Ф-194 Дьяков Вячеслав Николаевич
12:30
13:00
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Петропавловск

Учебная аудитория №1 / 30 мест

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
О-191 Беленкова Наталья Юрьевна
15:30
16:00
16:30
Х-191 Лежнева Марианна Юрьевна
17:00
17:30
18:00
Х-191 Лежнева Марианна Юрьевна
18:30
19:00
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
О-191 Беленкова Наталья Юрьевна
15:30
16:00
16:30
РЯ-192 Полякова Елена Юрьевна
17:00
17:30
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Х-191 Лежнева Марианна Юрьевна
12:30
13:00
13:30
Х-191 Лежнева Марианна Юрьевна
14:00
14:30
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
РЯ-192 Полякова Елена Юрьевна
16:30
17:00
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
О-191 Беленкова Наталья Юрьевна
15:30
16:00
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
РЯ-192 Полякова Елена Юрьевна
12:30
13:00
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30
Х-191 Лежнева Марианна Юрьевна
14:00
14:30
15:00
Х-191 Лежнева Марианна Юрьевна
15:30
16:00
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Учебная аудитория №2 / 20 мест

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00
И-191 Якимов Александр Иванович
14:30
15:00
15:30
И-191 Якимов Александр Иванович
16:00
16:30
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00
М-191 Майстренко Оксана Васильевна
18:30
19:00
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00
И-191 Якимов Александр Иванович
14:30
15:00
15:30
И-191 Якимов Александр Иванович
16:00
16:30
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30
М-191 Майстренко Оксана Васильевна
18:00
18:30
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00
И-191 Якимов Александр Иванович
14:30
15:00
15:30
И-191 Якимов Александр Иванович
16:00
16:30
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30
М-191 Майстренко Оксана Васильевна
14:00
14:30
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Рудный

Учебная аудитория №1 / каб. 416

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00
Б-191 Подольская Светлана Александровна
12:30
13:00
13:30
Х-191 Подольская Светлана Александровна
14:00
14:30
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
И-191 Высочин Станислав Иванович
16:30
17:00
17:30
ИР-191 Иванюк Светлана Вениаминовна
18:00
18:30
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30
ИР-191 Иванюк Светлана Вениаминовна
15:00
15:30
16:00
Ф-192 Циттель Елена Анатольевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
Ф-191 Циттель Елена Анатольевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
Ф-193 Циттель Елена Анатольевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
И-191 Высочин Станислав Иванович
16:30
17:00
17:30
ИР-191 Иванюк Светлана Вениаминовна
18:00
18:30
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00
ИР-192 Левченко Ирина Константиновна
15:30
16:00
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30
М-193 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  

Учебная аудитория №2 / каб. 420

10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
М-191 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
16:30
17:00
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
РЯ-194 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
РЯ-196 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
О-191 Дубовая Татьяна Валерьевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
РЯ-191 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
16:30
17:00
17:30  
18:00
РЯ-193 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
18:30
19:00
19:30
РЯ-195 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
20:00
20:30
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
РЯ-194 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
РЯ-196 Петришинец Галина Васильевна
18:00
18:30
19:00
О-191 Дубовая Татьяна Валерьевна
19:30
20:00
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00
М-191 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
16:30
17:00
17:30
М-192 Миронова Ольга Геннадьевна
18:00
18:30
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00  
10:00  
10:30  
11:00  
11:30  
12:00  
12:30  
13:00  
13:30  
14:00  
14:30  
15:00  
15:30  
16:00  
16:30  
17:00  
17:30  
18:00  
18:30  
19:00  
19:30  
20:00  
20:30  
21:00  
21:30  
22:00